Datum Afspraaktijd Aanvang Einde Evenement Groepen Accommodatie
20/01/2018 09:55 10:30 11:55 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1 - LARA1 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1      S/Z BXL - C.S. de la Foret de Soignes 1 S/Z BXL- C.S. de la Foret de Soignes 1
20/01/2018 09:40 11:00 12:25 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: BRAX1 - VICT1 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: BRAX1      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
20/01/2018 12:50 13:30 14:55 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1 - WADU1 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1      S/Z BXL - 3 Tilleuls S/Z BXL - 3 Tilleuls
20/01/2018 16:00 16:30 17:55 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3 - MECH3 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3    , Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX4  S/Z BXL - Mounier 1 - C.S. La Woluwe S/Z BXL - Mounier 1 - C.S.La Woluwe
20/01/2018 17:00 17:30 18:55 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3 - INDI2 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3      S/Z BXL - Mounier 1 - C.S. La Woluwe S/Z BXL - Mounier 1 - C.S.La Woluwe
21/01/2018 08:10 08:30 09:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - BRAX3 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2    , Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
21/01/2018 09:10 09:30 10:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - VICT2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
21/01/2018 09:25 09:30 10:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4 - DRAG2 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4      S/Z Berchem Het Rooi S/Z Berchem Het Rooi
21/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1 - GANT1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1      S/Z Gent Hogeschool 2 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 2
21/01/2018 10:10 10:30 11:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - VICT2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
21/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: BRAX1 - GANT1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: BRAX1      S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1
21/01/2018 10:25 10:30 11:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4 - VICT3 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4      S/Z Berchem Het Rooi S/Z Berchem Het Rooi
21/01/2018 09:40 10:30 11:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: BRAX5 - HOEG1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: BRAX5      S/Z Tienen - Houtemveld S/Z Tienen - Houtemveld
21/01/2018 09:45 10:30 11:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX3 - VICT2 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX3      S/Z Gent - Univ. Sportcomplex 3 S/Z Gent - Univ. Sportcomplex 3
21/01/2018 10:45 11:30 12:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX3 - MEET1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX3      S/Z Gent - Univ. Sportcomplex 3 S/Z Gent - Univ. Sportcomplex 3
21/01/2018 12:30 12:30 13:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1 - BAUD1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1      S/Z Gent Hogeschool 2 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 2
21/01/2018 12:30 12:30 13:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: TEMS1 - BRAX1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: BRAX1      S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1
21/01/2018 11:40 12:30 13:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: LEUV3 - BRAX5 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: BRAX5      S/Z Tienen - Houtemveld S/Z Tienen - Houtemveld
21/01/2018 11:40 13:30 14:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: GANT3 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3      S/Z Melle - College Melle S/Z Melle - College Melle
21/01/2018 12:45 14:30 15:55 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - RACI1 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1      S/Z BXL - Coll. St Pierre Uccle S/Z BXL - Coll. St Pierre Uccle
21/01/2018 12:35 14:30 15:55 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: ECLA1 - BRAX2 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2      S/Z Oostende - De Spuikom S/Z Oostende - De Spuikom
21/01/2018 13:15 14:30 15:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: DRAG2 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2      S/Z Brasschaat - Peerdsbos S/Z Brasschaat - Peerdsbos
21/01/2018 12:40 14:30 15:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: MEET1 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3      S/Z Melle - College Melle S/Z Melle - College Melle
21/01/2018 14:05 14:30 15:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4 - AALS1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4      S/Z Temse /Tielrode - Sporthal Tilroda S/Z Temse /Tielrode - Sporthal Tilroda
21/01/2018 13:45 14:30 15:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - ECLA1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Gent - Univ. Sportcomplex 2 S/Z Gent - Univ. Sportcomplex 2
21/01/2018 14:10 15:30 16:55 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1 - RACI1 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
21/01/2018 13:45 15:30 16:55 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - UCCL1 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1      S/Z BXL - Coll. St Pierre Uccle S/Z BXL - Coll. St Pierre Uccle
21/01/2018 14:30 15:30 16:55 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - LEOP2 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1      S/Z Gent Hogeschool 2 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 2
21/01/2018 15:30 15:30 16:55 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: UCCL1 - BRAX1 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX1      S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1
21/01/2018 15:05 15:30 16:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4 - BAUD2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4      S/Z Temse /Tielrode - Sporthal Tilroda S/Z Temse /Tielrode - Sporthal Tilroda
21/01/2018 14:45 15:30 16:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BAUD1 - BRAX2 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Gent - Univ. Sportcomplex 2 S/Z Gent - Univ. Sportcomplex 2
21/01/2018 14:40 15:30 16:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5 - HOEG2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5      S/Z Hoegaarden De Struysvogel S/Z Hoegaarden De Struysvogel
21/01/2018 15:10 16:30 17:55 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1 - LEOP1 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
21/01/2018 15:30 16:30 17:55 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - RACI1 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1      S/Z Gent Hogeschool 2 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 2
21/01/2018 14:40 16:30 17:55 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - INDI2 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Melle - College Melle S/Z Melle - College Melle
21/01/2018 16:30 16:30 17:55 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: DARI1 - BRAX1 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX1      S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1
21/01/2018 14:35 16:30 17:55 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: MEET1 - BRAX2 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2      S/Z Oostende - De Spuikom S/Z Oostende - De Spuikom
21/01/2018 15:15 16:30 17:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: DRAG3 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2      S/Z Brasschaat - Peerdsbos S/Z Brasschaat - Peerdsbos
21/01/2018 15:40 17:30 18:55 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - TEMS1 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Melle - College Melle S/Z Melle - College Melle
21/01/2018 16:40 17:30 18:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5 - NEOH1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5      S/Z Hoegaarden De Struysvogel S/Z Hoegaarden De Struysvogel
23/01/2018 19:15 19:15 20:40 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: IXEL2 - BRAX4 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4      S/Z LEOP INDOOR S/Z LEOP INDOOR
23/01/2018 20:10 20:10 21:35 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: AMAN3 - BRAX4 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4      S/Z LEOP INDOOR S/Z LEOP INDOOR
27/01/2018 09:00 09:30 10:55 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: ANTW2 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Kalmthout Gitok S/Z Kalmthout Gitok
27/01/2018 10:00 10:00 11:00 U10B1 - Primrose U10 U10 Jongens 1  Water3
27/01/2018 10:30 10:30 12:00 U14B Antwerp 2 - Antwerp 3   Water2
27/01/2018 11:00 11:00 12:00 U10B2 - Primrose U10 U10 Jongens 2  Water3
27/01/2018 10:40 11:10 12:35 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - HERM1 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Kalmthout Gitok S/Z Kalmthout Gitok
27/01/2018 12:00 12:00 13:30 U14G3 - Antwerp 5 U14 Meisjes 3  Water2
27/01/2018 12:05 13:30 14:55 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: DRAG1 - BRAX1 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: BRAX1      S/Z Brecht De Ring S/Z Brecht De Ring
27/01/2018 13:30 13:30 15:00 U14G Antwerp 2 - Victory 3   Water2
27/01/2018 13:00 14:00 15:25 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - MECH2 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Rumst-Terhagen - Uitgedekt Schoor S/Z Terhagen / Rumst - Uitgedekt Schoor
27/01/2018 14:00 14:00 15:25 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: DRAG1 - BRAX1 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: BRAX1      S/Z AMAN Indoor S/Z AMAN Indoor
27/01/2018 14:00 15:00 16:25 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - ISCA1 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Rumst-Terhagen - Uitgedekt Schoor S/Z Terhagen / Rumst - Uitgedekt Schoor
27/01/2018 15:00 15:00 16:25 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: GDEV1 - BRAX1 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: BRAX1      S/Z AMAN Indoor S/Z AMAN Indoor
27/01/2018 15:00 15:00 16:30 U14G Herakles 2 - Beerschot 3   Water2
27/01/2018 14:45 15:30 16:55 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1 - PING1 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1      S/Z BXL - Coll. St Pierre Uccle S/Z BXL - Coll. St Pierre Uccle
27/01/2018 14:05 15:30 16:55 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: HERA1 - BRAX1 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: BRAX1      S/Z Brecht De Ring S/Z Brecht De Ring
27/01/2018 14:40 15:30 16:55 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3 - ECLA1 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3      S/Z Melle - College Melle S/Z Melle - College Melle
27/01/2018 15:10 15:40 17:05 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - SGEO1 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Kalmthout Gitok S/Z Kalmthout Gitok
27/01/2018 15:45 16:30 17:55 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1 - OREE1 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1      S/Z BXL - Coll. St Pierre Uccle S/Z BXL - Coll. St Pierre Uccle
27/01/2018 15:40 16:30 17:55 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3 - INDI2 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3      S/Z Melle - College Melle S/Z Melle - College Melle
27/01/2018 16:30 16:30 18:00 U14G Dragons 6 - Victory 4   Water2
27/01/2018 16:05 16:35 18:00 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - SGEO1 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3      S/Z Kalmthout Gitok S/Z Kalmthout Gitok
27/01/2018 16:45 17:30 18:55 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1 - WADU1 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1      S/Z Louvain la Neuve - Blocry 2 S/Z Louvain la Neuve - Blocry 2
27/01/2018 17:00 17:30 18:55 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - BRAX3 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2    , Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3      S/Z Kalmthout Gitok S/Z Kalmthout Gitok
27/01/2018 17:00 18:00 19:30 U14B Beerschot 2 - U14B3 U14 Jongens 3  Water2
27/01/2018 17:45 18:30 19:55 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1 - LLNH1 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1      S/Z Louvain la Neuve - Blocry 2 S/Z Louvain la Neuve - Blocry 2
28/01/2018 08:10 08:30 09:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2 - AMAN1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
28/01/2018 09:05 09:25 10:25 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2 - LYNX1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
28/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1 - HERM1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1      S/Z Centre Sportif du Grand Large S/Z Centre Sportif du Grand Large
28/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3 - JAGU1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3      S/Z Waterloo - Sport Village S/Z Waterloo - Sport Village
28/01/2018 10:30 11:30 12:55 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - WADU1 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1      S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1
28/01/2018 11:30 12:30 13:55 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - LARA1 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1      S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1
28/01/2018 12:30 12:30 13:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1 - DRAG2 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1      S/Z Centre Sportif du Grand Large S/Z Centre Sportif du Grand Large
28/01/2018 12:30 12:30 13:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3 - ISCA1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3      S/Z Waterloo - Sport Village S/Z Waterloo - Sport Village
28/01/2018 13:20 14:30 15:55 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - LLNH1 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1      S/Z Edegem - Den Willecom S/Z Edegem - Den Willecom
28/01/2018 13:10 14:30 15:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: ANTW2 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2      S/Z St.Job - De Zandbergen S/Z St.Job - De Zandbergen
28/01/2018 13:00 14:30 15:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: TAXA2 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3      S/Z Turnhout - Sporthal Stadspark S/Z Turnhout - Sporthal Stadspark
28/01/2018 13:40 15:30 16:55 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1 - WADU1 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1      S/Z Court-Saint-Etienne 1 S/Z Court-Saint-Etienne 1
28/01/2018 14:20 15:30 16:55 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - LEOP1 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1      S/Z Edegem - Den Willecom S/Z Edegem - Den Willecom
28/01/2018 14:00 15:30 16:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: DRAG4 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3      S/Z Turnhout - Sporthal Stadspark S/Z Turnhout - Sporthal Stadspark
28/01/2018 15:30 15:50 17:15 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: WELL1 - BRAX1 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX1      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
28/01/2018 14:40 16:30 17:55 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1 - WELL1 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1      S/Z Court-Saint-Etienne 1 S/Z Court-Saint-Etienne 1
28/01/2018 14:55 16:30 17:55 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: VICT4 - BRAX2 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2      S/Z St. Niklaas VTS S/Z St. Niklaas
28/01/2018 15:10 16:30 17:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: HERA3 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2      S/Z St.Job - De Zandbergen S/Z St.Job - De Zandbergen
28/01/2018 16:25 16:45 18:10 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: GANT1 - BRAX1 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX1      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
28/01/2018 15:20 17:30 18:55 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - GANT3 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Brakel - De Rijdt S/Z Brakel - De Rijdt
28/01/2018 15:55 17:30 18:55 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: VICT3 - BRAX2 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2      S/Z St. Niklaas VTS S/Z St. Niklaas
28/01/2018 16:20 18:30 19:55 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - INDI2 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Brakel - De Rijdt S/Z Brakel - De Rijdt
30/01/2018 20:30 21:05 22:30 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: RASA6 - BRAX4 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4      S/Z BXL Sportcity Woluwe S/Z BXL - Salle Omnisp. Wol. St Pierre
30/01/2018 21:25 22:00 23:25 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4 - LARA3 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4      S/Z BXL Sportcity Woluwe S/Z BXL - Salle Omnisp. Wol. St Pierre
03/02/2018 10:00 10:00 12:00 U10B1 - Dragons U10 Jongens 1  Water3
03/02/2018 09:40 10:30 11:55 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - SGEO1 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Melle - College Melle S/Z Melle - College Melle
03/02/2018 11:40 12:30 13:55 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - SGEO1 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Melle - College Melle S/Z Melle - College Melle
03/02/2018 11:40 12:30 13:55 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3 - TEMS2 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3      S/Z St. Niklaas VTS S/Z St. Niklaas
03/02/2018 12:40 13:30 14:55 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: AALS1 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3      S/Z St. Niklaas VTS S/Z St. Niklaas
03/02/2018 13:30 13:30 15:00 U16B Antwerp 2 - Dragons 4   Water1
03/02/2018 13:30 13:30 15:00 U19B Herakles 2 - Antwerp 2   Water2
03/02/2018 12:55 14:30 15:55 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - DRAG2 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Melle - College Melle S/Z Melle - College Melle
03/02/2018 14:30 14:30 15:30 U12G2 - U12G3 U12 Meisjes 2, U12 Meisjes 3  Water3
03/02/2018 15:00 15:00 16:30 U16B Victory 3 - Herakles 3   Water1
03/02/2018 15:00 15:00 16:30 U19B Victory 3 - U19B4 U19 Jongens 4  Water2
03/02/2018 14:55 16:30 17:55 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - BRUG2 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Melle - College Melle S/Z Melle - College Melle
04/02/2018 07:10 08:30 09:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: VICT4 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
04/02/2018 08:50 10:30 11:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: GDEV1 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2      S/Z BXL - SPL Erasme S/Z BXL SPL Erasme
04/02/2018 09:10 10:30 11:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: MECH2 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
04/02/2018 10:30 11:30 12:55 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - GANT2 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Gent Hogeschool 2 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 2
04/02/2018 09:50 11:30 12:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: MECH1 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2      S/Z BXL - SPL Erasme S/Z BXL SPL Erasme
04/02/2018 11:30 12:30 13:55 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - HERM1 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Gent Hogeschool 2 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 2
04/02/2018 15:05 15:50 17:15 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: TEMS1 - BRAX2 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2      S/Z Tervuren - Diependal S/Z Tervuren - Diependal
04/02/2018 16:10 16:30 17:55 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: DRAG2 - BRAX2 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
04/02/2018 15:55 16:40 18:05 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: AALS1 - BRAX2 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2      S/Z Tervuren - Diependal S/Z Tervuren - Diependal
04/02/2018 17:10 17:30 18:55 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - VICT2 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
04/02/2018 18:10 18:30 19:55 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - BRAX3 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2    , Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3      S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
05/02/2018 20:10 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: ANTW3 - BRAX1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1      ANTWERP ANTW2
05/02/2018 20:10 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: ANTW4 - BRAX2 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2      ANTWERP ANTW2
05/02/2018 20:55 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: ANTW3 - BRAX2 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2      ANTWERP ANTW2
05/02/2018 20:55 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: ANTW4 - BRAX1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1      ANTWERP ANTW2
10/02/2018 13:35 15:00 16:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1 - KNOK1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
10/02/2018 14:05 15:00 16:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: VICT1 - BRAX2 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2      VICTORY VICT1
17/02/2018 13:35 15:00 16:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1 - BEER1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
17/02/2018 14:00 15:00 16:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: HERA1 - BRAX2 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2      HERAKLES HERA1
18/02/2018 09:05 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5 - DRAG7 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX1
18/02/2018 10:20 11:30 12:55 Masters Nat. 1: OREE2 - BRAX1 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1      WOLUWE (PARC DE LA) WOLU1
18/02/2018 10:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - PING2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
18/02/2018 11:05 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3 - VICT9 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
18/02/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5 - MECH5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
18/02/2018 11:30 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: RWSC1 - BRAX1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      WHITE STAR RWSC1
18/02/2018 12:20 13:00 14:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BEER5 - BRAX4 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4      BEERSCHOT BEER1
18/02/2018 13:45 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: RACI2 - BRAX2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      RACING RACI1
18/02/2018 15:40 17:00 18:25 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: DRAG2 - BRAX3 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3      DRAGONS. DRAG1
19/02/2018 20:05 20:30 21:55 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BRAX7 - SGEO2 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BRAX7      BRAXGATA BRAX1
19/02/2018 20:30 20:30 21:30 Ladies Nat. Honneur: LLNH1 - BRAX1 Ladies Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE LLNH2
24/02/2018 08:50 09:00 10:00 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): VICT2 - BRAX4 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      VICTORY VICT2
24/02/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2 - MECH1 U12 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3 - DRAG2 U12 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 09:10 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): ANTW4 - BRAX5 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      ANTWERP ANTW2
24/02/2018 09:10 09:30 10:30 U12 Girls VHL 1 (2): TEMS1 - BRAX1 U12 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      TEMSE TEMS2
24/02/2018 09:10 09:30 10:20 U8 Girls VHL 1 (2): ANTW1 - BRAX1 U8 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      ANTWERP ANTW2
24/02/2018 09:10 09:30 10:20 U7 Boys VHL 1 (2): ANTW1 - BRAX1 U7 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      ANTWERP ANTW2
24/02/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 U16 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1 - HERA1 U16 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
24/02/2018 09:30 10:00 11:25 U16 Girls Nat. 1B (2): RWSC1 - BRAX1 U16 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      WHITE STAR RWSC1
24/02/2018 09:20 10:00 11:25 U16 Girls Nat. 2B (2): UCCL1 - BRAX2 U16 Girls Nat. 2B (2): BRAX2      UCCLE UCCL1
24/02/2018 09:45 10:00 11:00 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): MECH1 - BRAX1 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      MECHELSE MECH2
24/02/2018 09:40 10:00 10:50 U8 Boys VHL 4D (2): DRAG3 - BRAX2 U8 Boys VHL 4D (2): BRAX2      DRAGONS. DRAG4
24/02/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 U14 Boys VHL 3C (2): BRAX4 - TAXA2 U14 Boys VHL 3C (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
24/02/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4 - BLAC1 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2 - ANTW5 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 09:35 10:30 11:30 U10 Girls VHL 4A (2): DEND1 - BRAX3 U10 Girls VHL 4A (2): BRAX3      DENDER Hockey DEND1
24/02/2018 09:25 10:30 11:20 U8 Girls VHL 4C (2): LION2 - BRAX3 U8 Girls VHL 4C (2): BRAX3      Blue Lions HC Tervuren LION1
24/02/2018 08:40 10:30 11:55 U14 Boys VHL 3B (2): AALS1 - BRAX3 U14 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      AALST HC AALS1
24/02/2018 10:15 11:00 12:00 U12 Boys VHL 2A (2): INDI2 - BRAX1 U12 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX1      INDIANA INDI2
24/02/2018 10:40 11:00 12:00 U12 Girls VHL 2 (2): DRAG2 - BRAX3 U12 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX3      DRAGONS. DRAG3
24/02/2018 10:30 11:00 12:00 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): KEMP1 - BRAX5 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      NOORDERKEMPEN KEMP1
24/02/2018 11:05 11:30 12:55 U14 Girls Nat. 1A (2): BRAX1 - ISCA1 U14 Girls Nat. 1A (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
24/02/2018 11:20 11:30 12:55 U14 Boys Nat. 1B (2): VICT1 - BRAX1 U14 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      VICTORY VICT1
24/02/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 U10 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX3 - ANTW3 U10 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4 - MOLH2 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 11:10 11:30 12:20 U7 Boys VHL 4E (2): TEMS2 - BRAX3 U7 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3      TEMSE TEMS2
24/02/2018 11:05 11:30 12:55 U14 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX3 - TEMS2 U14 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
24/02/2018 11:45 12:00 12:50 U8 Boys VHL 4E (2): MECH1 - BRAX3 U8 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3      MECHELSE MECH2
24/02/2018 11:50 12:00 12:50 U7 Girls VHL 2 (2): VICT1 - BRAX2 U7 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX2      VICTORY VICT2
24/02/2018 12:05 12:30 13:30 U10 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2 - BRUG1 U10 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - DRAG1 U8 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Boys VHL 4C (2): BRAX4 - LOKE1 U8 Boys VHL 4C (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2 - HERA2 U8 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U7 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX2 - VICT5 U7 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 U16 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX3 - ECLA1 U16 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
24/02/2018 11:35 13:00 14:25 U14 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2 - TEMS1 U14 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
24/02/2018 12:45 13:00 14:25 U14 Girls VHL 1B (2): HERA3 - BRAX2 U14 Girls VHL 1B (2): BRAX2      HERAKLES HERA2
24/02/2018 12:25 13:00 14:25 U14 Girls VHL 3C (2): TAXA2 - BRAX4 U14 Girls VHL 3C (2): BRAX4      TAXANDRIA TAXA1
24/02/2018 13:05 13:30 14:30 U12 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX5 - ANTW4 U12 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 13:05 13:30 14:20 U7 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX1 - GANT2 U7 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 14:05 14:30 15:30 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2 - LEUV1 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 13:20 14:30 15:55 U16 Girls VHL 1A (2): BRAX3 - HERA2 U16 Girls VHL 1A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
24/02/2018 13:50 14:30 15:55 U16 Boys VHL 1A (2): GANT2 - BRAX2 U16 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2      GANTOISE GANT1
24/02/2018 13:55 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: MAAS1 - BRAX4 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4      Maasmechelen De Schietkuil HCMM1
24/02/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 U19 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1 - MECH1 U19 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
24/02/2018 14:05 15:00 16:25 U19 Boys Nat. Honneur (2): PING1 - BRAX1 U19 Boys Nat. Honneur (2): BRAX1      PINGOUIN PING1
24/02/2018 14:10 15:30 16:55 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: AALS1 - BRAX3 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3      AALST HC AALS1
24/02/2018 14:20 15:30 16:55 U19 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2 - INDI2 U19 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/02/2018 15:00 16:00 17:25 U16 Girls VHL 3B (2): HERA3 - BRAX4 U16 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX4      HERAKLES HERA2
24/02/2018 15:35 16:00 17:25 U19 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX4 - GANT2 U19 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
24/02/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 U19 Boys VHL 1B (2): BRAX2 - VICT2 U19 Boys VHL 1B (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
24/02/2018 16:25 17:00 18:25 U19 Boys VHL 1A (2): BAUD3 - BRAX3 U19 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX3      BAUDOUIN BAUD1
24/02/2018 16:20 17:30 18:55 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2 - TEMS1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
24/02/2018 16:30 17:30 18:55 U19 Girls VHL 2B (2): HERA2 - BRAX3 U19 Girls VHL 2B (2): BRAX3      HERAKLES HERA2
24/02/2018 16:40 18:00 19:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: ANTW1 - BRAX1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1      ANTWERP ANTW2
25/02/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5 - PHOE1 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX2
25/02/2018 09:15 10:00 11:25 Masters Nat. 1: RA/LI1 - BRAX1 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1      RACING RACI1
25/02/2018 09:20 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: GDEV2 - BRAX4 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4      GREEN DEVILS GDEV1
25/02/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - WADU1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
25/02/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - RWSC2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
25/02/2018 12:00 13:30 14:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: RWSC2 - BRAX3 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3      WHITE STAR RWSC1
25/02/2018 13:05 14:00 15:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: VICT6 - BRAX5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5      VICTORY VICT1
25/02/2018 12:35 15:00 16:25 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - WADU1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
25/02/2018 15:35 17:00 18:25 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - WADU2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
26/02/2018 19:35 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1 - HOEG3 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX2
26/02/2018 19:35 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2 - MECH1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
26/02/2018 20:20 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1 - MECH1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX2
26/02/2018 20:20 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2 - HOEG3 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
03/03/2018 00:40 01:00 02:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: GANT2 - BRAX2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      GANTOISE GANT1
03/03/2018 08:10 08:30 09:30 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): ANTW2 - BRAX4 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      ANTWERP ANTW2
03/03/2018 08:10 08:30 09:30 U12 Girls VHL 4B (2): ANTW3 - BRAX5 U12 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      ANTWERP ANTW2
03/03/2018 08:10 08:30 09:55 U16 Girls VHL 1A (2): DRAG2 - BRAX3 U16 Girls VHL 1A (2): BRAX3      DRAGONS. DRAG2
03/03/2018 08:45 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 1 (2): INDI1 - BRAX2 U12 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      INDIANA INDI2
03/03/2018 09:15 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 3B (2): MECH2 - BRAX3 U12 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      MECHELSE MECH2
03/03/2018 09:10 09:30 10:30 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): TEMS2 - BRAX2 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2      TEMSE TEMS2
03/03/2018 08:40 09:30 10:30 U10 Boys VHL 3A (2): AALS1 - BRAX3 U10 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX3      AALST HC AALS1
03/03/2018 08:40 09:30 10:30 U10 Girls VHL 3A (2): AALS1 - BRAX2 U10 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2      AALST HC AALS1
03/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 U16 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1 - PING1 U16 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
03/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:00 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5 - VICT1 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
03/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:00 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX4 - DRAG3 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
03/03/2018 09:05 10:00 11:25 U16 Boys Nat. 1B (2): PING1 - BRAX1 U16 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      PINGOUIN PING1
03/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:00 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - DRAG1 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX2
03/03/2018 09:50 10:00 11:00 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BEER1 - BRAX2 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      BEERSCHOT BEER2
03/03/2018 09:35 10:00 10:50 U8 Boys VHL 4D (2): BRAX2 - BLAC1 U8 Boys VHL 4D (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
03/03/2018 09:05 10:00 10:50 U8 Girls VHL 4C (2): BRAX3 - DRAG2 U8 Girls VHL 4C (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
03/03/2018 09:20 10:00 10:50 U8 Boys VHL 3B (2): BEER1 - BRAX5 U8 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX5      BEERSCHOT BEER2
03/03/2018 09:35 10:00 10:50 U7 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3 - DRAG3 U7 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
03/03/2018 09:50 10:00 10:50 U7 Boys VHL 3B (2): BEER3 - BRAX2 U7 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX2      BEERSCHOT BEER2
03/03/2018 09:55 10:30 11:20 U8 Boys VHL 4C (2): BSOX1 - BRAX4 U8 Boys VHL 4C (2): BRAX4      HC BLUE SOX BSOX1
03/03/2018 09:50 10:30 11:20 U7 Girls VHL 3A (2): LOKE1 - BRAX1 U7 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX1      Lokeren HC LOKE1
03/03/2018 10:35 11:00 12:00 U12 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX1 - TEMS2 U12 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX2
03/03/2018 10:35 11:00 12:00 U12 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - GANT1 U12 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
03/03/2018 10:35 11:00 12:00 U10 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - MECH1 U10 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX2
03/03/2018 10:35 11:00 11:50 U8 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3 - LION2 U8 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
03/03/2018 10:35 11:00 11:50 U8 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - INDI2 U8 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
03/03/2018 10:35 11:00 11:50 U7 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - TAXA1 U7 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
03/03/2018 10:35 11:00 11:50 U7 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX2 - INDI3 U7 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
03/03/2018 11:05 11:30 12:55 U14 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1 - LLNH1 U14 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
03/03/2018 10:50 11:30 12:55 U14 Girls Nat. 1A (2): WADU1 - BRAX1 U14 Girls Nat. 1A (2): BRAX1      WAT. DUCKS WADU1
03/03/2018 11:10 11:30 12:30 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): DRAG3 - BRAX4 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      DRAGONS. DRAG3
03/03/2018 11:30 11:30 12:20 U8 Girls VHL 4B (2): GANT3 - BRAX4 U8 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      GANTOISE GANT3
03/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:00 U10 Girls VHL 4A (2): BRAX3 - ROES1 U10 Girls VHL 4A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
03/03/2018 10:35 12:00 13:25 U14 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3 - INDI3 U14 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
03/03/2018 12:10 12:30 13:55 U14 Boys VHL 3C (2): DRAG4 - BRAX4 U14 Boys VHL 3C (2): BRAX4      DRAGONS. DRAG3
03/03/2018 12:35 13:00 14:00 U12 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX3 - ANTW2 U12 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
03/03/2018 12:05 13:00 14:00 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5 - OLYM1 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
03/03/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 U14 Girls VHL 1B (2): BRAX2 - VICT2 U14 Girls VHL 1B (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
03/03/2018 12:50 13:00 14:25 U14 Boys VHL 1A (2): VICT2 - BRAX2 U14 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2      VICTORY VICT1
03/03/2018 13:05 13:30 14:55 U14 Girls VHL 3C (2): BRAX4 - DRAG6 U14 Girls VHL 3C (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
03/03/2018 12:50 14:00 15:25 U16 Girls Nat. 2B (2): BRAX2 - TOUR1 U16 Girls Nat. 2B (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
03/03/2018 14:10 14:30 15:55 U14 Girls VHL 3B (2): ANTW3 - BRAX3 U14 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      ANTWERP ANTW2
03/03/2018 13:50 15:00 16:25 U16 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX4 - KEMP1 U16 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
03/03/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 U19 Boys Nat. Honneur (2): BRAX1 - LEOP1 U19 Boys Nat. Honneur (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
03/03/2018 14:40 15:00 16:25 U19 Boys VHL 1B (2): NEOH1 - BRAX2 U19 Boys VHL 1B (2): BRAX2      NEO NEOH1
03/03/2018 14:40 15:00 16:25 U19 Boys VHL 3A (2): TEMS2 - BRAX4 U19 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      TEMSE TEMS1
03/03/2018 14:50 15:30 16:20 U8 Boys VHL 1 (2): LEUV1 - BRAX1 U8 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      LEUVEN LEUV2
03/03/2018 14:05 15:30 16:55 U16 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2 - INDI2 U16 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
03/03/2018 15:20 16:30 17:55 U16 Boys VHL 2A (2): HERM1 - BRAX3 U16 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX3      HERMES HERM1
03/03/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 U19 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX3 - HERM1 U19 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX1
03/03/2018 15:20 16:30 17:55 U19 Girls VHL 2B (2): BRAX3 - DRAG4 U19 Girls VHL 2B (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
03/03/2018 17:20 17:30 18:55 U19 Girls VHL 2A (2): VICT4 - BRAX2 U19 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2      VICTORY VICT3
03/03/2018 17:25 18:00 19:25 U19 Girls Nat. 1B (2): TAXA1 - BRAX1 U19 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      TAXANDRIA TAXA1
03/03/2018 17:55 19:00 20:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: ANTW2 - BRAX2 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2      ANTWERP ANTW2
04/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4 - BEER8 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX1
04/03/2018 11:20 11:30 12:55 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BEER7 - BRAX5 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5      BEERSCHOT BEER2
04/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3 - HERM2 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX1
04/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4 - DRAG5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
04/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5 - BEER5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
04/03/2018 11:50 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: VICT1 - BRAX1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      VICTORY VICT1
04/03/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3 - GANT2 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
04/03/2018 13:55 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: DARI1 - BRAX1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      DARING DARI1
04/03/2018 16:20 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: VICT2 - BRAX2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      VICTORY VICT1
05/03/2018 20:05 20:30 21:30 Ladies Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - BEER1 Ladies Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
05/03/2018 20:15 20:30 21:55 Junior Ladies VHL 2: MECH9 - BRAX7 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BRAX7      MECHELSE MECH1
10/03/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 U12 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX5 - MERO1 U12 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 07:50 08:30 09:30 U12 Girls VHL 2 (2): ISCA1 - BRAX3 U12 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX3      ISCA ISCA1
10/03/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - LEUV1 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 08:10 08:30 09:30 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): DRAG1 - BRAX2 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      DRAGONS. DRAG3
10/03/2018 07:45 08:30 09:30 U10 Boys VHL 3A (2): INDI3 - BRAX3 U10 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX3      INDIANA INDI2
10/03/2018 07:25 08:30 09:30 U10 Girls VHL 4A (2): BRUG2 - BRAX3 U10 Girls VHL 4A (2): BRAX3      BRUGGE BRUG2
10/03/2018 08:05 08:30 09:55 U14 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2 - INDI2 U14 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
10/03/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2 - BRUG1 U12 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4 - BRAX5 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4    , U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 08:10 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 2A (2): ROES1 - BRAX1 U12 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX1      ROESELARE ROES1
10/03/2018 09:10 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 3B (2): DRAG3 - BRAX3 U12 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      DRAGONS. DRAG3
10/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 U14 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1 - LEUV1 U14 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
10/03/2018 09:20 10:00 11:25 U16 Boys Nat. 1B (2): GANT1 - BRAX1 U16 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      GANTOISE GANT1
10/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 U14 Boys VHL 3C (2): BRAX4 - VICT4 U14 Boys VHL 3C (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
10/03/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 U12 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - VICT1 U12 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2 - BRAX4 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2    , U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 10:30 10:30 11:20 U8 Boys VHL 4D (2): KEMP1 - BRAX2 U8 Boys VHL 4D (2): BRAX2      NOORDERKEMPEN KEMP1
10/03/2018 10:10 10:30 11:20 U8 Boys VHL 4E (2): NEOH1 - BRAX3 U8 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3      NEO NEOH1
10/03/2018 10:10 10:30 11:20 U8 Girls VHL 2A (2): DRAG1 - BRAX2 U8 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2      DRAGONS. DRAG4
10/03/2018 09:50 10:30 11:20 U8 Girls VHL 4B (2): LOKE2 - BRAX4 U8 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      Lokeren HC LOKE1
10/03/2018 10:10 10:30 11:20 U7 Boys VHL 4E (2): BLAC1 - BRAX3 U7 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3      BLACKBIRDS BLAC1
10/03/2018 09:20 10:30 11:20 U7 Girls VHL 3A (2): HERM1 - BRAX1 U7 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX1      HERMES HERM1
10/03/2018 11:05 11:30 12:55 U14 Girls Nat. 1A (2): BRAX1 - WELL1 U14 Girls Nat. 1A (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
10/03/2018 10:45 11:30 12:55 U16 Girls Nat. 1B (2): WELL1 - BRAX1 U16 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      WELLINGTON WELL1
10/03/2018 10:45 11:30 12:55 U16 Girls Nat. 2B (2): INDI1 - BRAX2 U16 Girls Nat. 2B (2): BRAX2      INDIANA INDI1
10/03/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4 - BRAX5 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4    , U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 U10 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - TEMS1 U10 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 11:20 11:30 12:20 U7 Boys VHL 1 (2): BEER1 - BRAX1 U7 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BEERSCHOT BEER2
10/03/2018 11:05 11:30 12:55 U16 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX3 - BSOX1 U16 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
10/03/2018 10:50 11:30 12:55 U14 Boys VHL 3B (2): LOKE1 - BRAX3 U14 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      Lokeren HC LOKE1
10/03/2018 11:10 11:30 12:55 U14 Girls VHL 3C (2): ANTW5 - BRAX4 U14 Girls VHL 3C (2): BRAX4      DRAGONS. DRAG4
10/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:30 U10 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2 - HERM1 U10 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - GANT2 U8 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX5 - GDEV1 U8 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Boys VHL 4C (2): BRAX4 - GANT5 U8 Boys VHL 4C (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - INDI1 U8 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2 - OMBR1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
10/03/2018 12:45 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: HERA1 - BRAX1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1      HERAKLES HERA1
10/03/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 U16 Girls VHL 1A (2): BRAX3 - VICT2 U16 Girls VHL 1A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
10/03/2018 12:40 13:00 14:25 U16 Boys VHL 1A (2): DRAG3 - BRAX2 U16 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2      DRAGONS. DRAG2
10/03/2018 12:50 13:00 14:25 U16 Girls VHL 3B (2): BEER2 - BRAX4 U16 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX4      BEERSCHOT BEER1
10/03/2018 12:20 13:00 14:25 U14 Girls VHL 1B (2): LEUV2 - BRAX2 U14 Girls VHL 1B (2): BRAX2      LEUVEN LEUV1
10/03/2018 13:05 13:30 14:20 U8 Girls VHL 4C (2): BRAX3 - MECH2 U8 Girls VHL 4C (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 13:05 13:30 14:20 U7 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX2 - BEER2 U7 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
10/03/2018 14:15 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: WELL2 - BRAX2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      WELLINGTON WELL1
10/03/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 U19 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1 - RACI1 U19 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
10/03/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 U19 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX4 - CTIA1 U19 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
10/03/2018 14:20 15:00 16:25 U19 Boys Nat. Honneur (2): LEUV1 - BRAX1 U19 Boys Nat. Honneur (2): BRAX1      LEUVEN LEUV1
10/03/2018 15:10 15:30 16:20 U7 Girls VHL 2 (2): ANTW2 - BRAX2 U7 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX2      ANTWERP ANTW2
10/03/2018 14:40 15:30 16:55 U19 Boys VHL 1B (2): HOEG1 - BRAX2 U19 Boys VHL 1B (2): BRAX2      HOEGAARDEN HHIH1
10/03/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 U19 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX3 - GDEV1 U19 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX1
10/03/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 U19 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2 - DEND1 U19 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
10/03/2018 15:55 16:30 17:55 U19 Girls VHL 2B (2): KEER2 - BRAX3 U19 Girls VHL 2B (2): BRAX3      KEERBERGEN KEER1
11/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5 - MOLH2 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX2
11/03/2018 09:10 10:00 11:25 Masters Nat. 1: LEOP3 - BRAX1 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1      LEOPOLD LEOP1
11/03/2018 09:50 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: VICT5 - BRAX4 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4      VICTORY VICT3
11/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - WELL1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
11/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4 - VICT8 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
11/03/2018 11:50 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: VICT7 - BRAX3 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3      VICTORY VICT3
11/03/2018 11:20 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: LEUV5 - BRAX5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5      LEUVEN LEUV1
11/03/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - BEER1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
11/03/2018 14:15 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: HERA3 - BRAX3 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3      HERAKLES HERA2
11/03/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - BEER2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
12/03/2018 19:35 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1 - MERO1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX2
12/03/2018 19:35 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2 - VRIJ1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
12/03/2018 20:20 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1 - VRIJ1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX2
12/03/2018 20:20 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2 - MERO1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
17/03/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 U12 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX5 - LOKE1 U12 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 07:55 08:30 09:30 U12 Boys VHL 1 (2): KEER1 - BRAX2 U12 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      KEERBERGEN KEER1
17/03/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2 - MECH1 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 08:05 08:30 09:55 U16 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX3 - DEND1 U16 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
17/03/2018 08:05 08:30 09:55 U14 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2 - GANT2 U14 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
17/03/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX1 - BAUD1 U12 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3 - ANTW3 U12 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 09:20 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): VICT1 - BRAX4 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      VICTORY VICT2
17/03/2018 09:15 09:30 10:30 U12 Girls VHL 2 (2): HERA1 - BRAX3 U12 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX3      HERAKLES HERA2
17/03/2018 09:20 09:30 10:30 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BEER1 - BRAX1 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BEERSCHOT BEER2
17/03/2018 09:30 09:30 10:30 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): OLYM1 - BRAX4 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      Olympia HC OLYM1
17/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 U16 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1 - TAXA1 U16 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
17/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 U16 Girls Nat. 2B (2): BRAX2 - OREE2 U16 Girls Nat. 2B (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
17/03/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5 - BLAC1 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX4 - ANTW5 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 10:10 10:30 11:30 U12 Girls VHL 1 (2): ANTW1 - BRAX1 U12 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      ANTWERP ANTW2
17/03/2018 10:10 10:30 11:30 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): DRAG3 - BRAX2 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2      DRAGONS. DRAG3
17/03/2018 10:10 10:30 11:20 U8 Boys VHL 1 (2): DRAG2 - BRAX1 U8 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      DRAGONS. DRAG4
17/03/2018 09:35 10:30 11:55 U14 Boys VHL 3B (2): DEND1 - BRAX3 U14 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      DENDER Hockey DEND1
17/03/2018 11:05 11:30 12:55 U14 Girls Nat. 1A (2): BRAX1 - LLNH1 U14 Girls Nat. 1A (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
17/03/2018 10:45 11:30 12:55 U16 Girls Nat. 1B (2): RACI1 - BRAX1 U16 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      RACING RACI1
17/03/2018 11:10 11:30 12:55 U14 Boys Nat. 1B (2): ANTW1 - BRAX1 U14 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      ANTWERP ANTW1
17/03/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 U10 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX3 - GANT2 U10 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5 - MOLH2 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 11:10 11:30 12:30 U10 Girls VHL 1 (2): ANTW2 - BRAX1 U10 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      ANTWERP ANTW2
17/03/2018 10:55 11:30 12:30 U10 Girls VHL 3A (2): BAUD1 - BRAX2 U10 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2      BAUDOUIN BAUD1
17/03/2018 10:50 11:30 12:20 U8 Boys VHL 3B (2): ISCA1 - BRAX5 U8 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX5      ISCA ISCA1
17/03/2018 11:10 11:30 12:20 U8 Boys VHL 4E (2): VRIJ1 - BRAX3 U8 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3      VRIJBROEK VRIJ1
17/03/2018 11:05 11:30 12:55 U14 Boys VHL 3C (2): BRAX4 - BEER2 U14 Boys VHL 3C (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
17/03/2018 11:10 11:30 12:55 U16 Girls VHL 3B (2): DRAG5 - BRAX4 U16 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX4      DRAGONS. DRAG4
17/03/2018 10:50 11:30 12:55 U14 Girls VHL 3B (2): LOKE1 - BRAX3 U14 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      Lokeren HC LOKE1
17/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:30 U10 Girls VHL 4A (2): BRAX3 - ANTW5 U10 Girls VHL 4A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Boys VHL 4C (2): BRAX4 - AALS2 U8 Boys VHL 4C (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Boys VHL 4D (2): BRAX2 - OLYM1 U8 Boys VHL 4D (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2 - BEER1 U8 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX4 - GANT1 U8 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 11:50 12:30 13:20 U8 Girls VHL 4C (2): ISCA2 - BRAX3 U8 Girls VHL 4C (2): BRAX3      ISCA ISCA1
17/03/2018 11:45 12:30 13:20 U7 Girls VHL 2 (2): INDI2 - BRAX2 U7 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX2      INDIANA INDI2
17/03/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1 - VICT1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
17/03/2018 12:50 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BEER1 - BRAX2 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2      BEERSCHOT BEER1
17/03/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 U14 Girls VHL 3C (2): BRAX4 - KEMP1 U14 Girls VHL 3C (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
17/03/2018 12:40 13:00 14:25 U14 Girls VHL 1B (2): DRAG2 - BRAX2 U14 Girls VHL 1B (2): BRAX2      DRAGONS. DRAG1
17/03/2018 13:05 13:30 14:20 U7 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - GANT1 U7 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 13:05 13:30 14:20 U7 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3 - LOKE1 U7 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 13:05 13:30 14:20 U7 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX1 - BEER2 U7 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
17/03/2018 12:40 14:00 15:25 U16 Boys VHL 1A (2): ROES1 - BRAX2 U16 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2      ROESELARE ROES1
17/03/2018 14:10 14:30 15:20 U8 Girls VHL 1 (2): ANTW2 - BRAX1 U8 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      ANTWERP ANTW2
17/03/2018 13:50 14:30 15:20 U7 Boys VHL 3B (2): LEUV2 - BRAX2 U7 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX2      LEUVEN LEUV2
17/03/2018 13:20 14:30 15:55 U16 Girls VHL 1A (2): KNOK1 - BRAX3 U16 Girls VHL 1A (2): BRAX3      KNOKKE KNOK1
17/03/2018 13:50 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: HERM3 - BRAX4 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4      HERMES HERM1
17/03/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 U19 Boys Nat. Honneur (2): BRAX1 - OREE1 U19 Boys Nat. Honneur (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
17/03/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 U19 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX4 - WILD1 U19 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
17/03/2018 15:25 16:00 17:25 U19 Girls Nat. 1B (2): OREE1 - BRAX1 U19 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      OREE OREE1
17/03/2018 15:25 16:00 17:25 U19 Girls VHL 2B (2): LION1 - BRAX3 U19 Girls VHL 2B (2): BRAX3      Blue Lions HC Tervuren LION1
17/03/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 U19 Boys VHL 1B (2): BRAX2 - MECH1 U19 Boys VHL 1B (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
17/03/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 U19 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2 - CTIA1 U19 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
17/03/2018 17:50 18:00 19:25 U19 Boys VHL 1A (2): BEER2 - BRAX3 U19 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX3      BEERSCHOT BEER1
18/03/2018 09:30 10:00 11:25 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1 - WE/ZA2 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1     
18/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4 - INDI5 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX1
18/03/2018 09:45 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: MECH4 - BRAX5 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5      MECHELSE MECH2
18/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - LEUV2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
18/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3 - MECH4 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX1
18/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5 - VICT10 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
18/03/2018 11:20 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: LEUV1 - BRAX1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      LEUVEN LEUV1
18/03/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3 - NAMU2 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
18/03/2018 13:50 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: LEUV1 - BRAX1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      LEUVEN LEUV1
18/03/2018 15:50 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: LEUV2 - BRAX2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      LEUVEN LEUV1
19/03/2018 20:05 20:30 21:55 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BRAX7 - BEER8 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BRAX7      BRAXGATA BRAX1
19/03/2018 19:50 20:30 21:30 Ladies Nat. Honneur: WADU1 - BRAX1 Ladies Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      WAT. DUCKS WADU2
24/03/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - BRAX2 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1    , U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/03/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4 - KEMP1 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/03/2018 07:20 08:30 09:30 U10 Boys VHL 3A (2): KNOK1 - BRAX3 U10 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX3      KNOKKE KNOK1
24/03/2018 08:05 08:30 09:55 U16 Girls VHL 1A (2): BRAX3 - CTIA1 U16 Girls VHL 1A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
24/03/2018 08:05 08:30 09:55 U14 Girls VHL 1B (2): BRAX2 - BEER2 U14 Girls VHL 1B (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
24/03/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2 - TEMS1 U12 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/03/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4 - ANTW4 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/03/2018 09:15 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 2A (2): HERA1 - BRAX1 U12 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX1      HERAKLES HERA2
24/03/2018 08:55 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 3B (2): LION1 - BRAX3 U12 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      Blue Lions HC Tervuren LION1
24/03/2018 09:10 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): ANTW2 - BRAX5 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      ANTWERP ANTW2
24/03/2018 09:10 09:30 10:30 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): TEMS2 - BRAX4 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      TEMSE TEMS2
24/03/2018 09:30 09:30 10:30 U12 Girls VHL 4B (2): GANT2 - BRAX5 U12 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      GANTOISE GANT2
24/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 U16 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1 - MECH1 U16 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
24/03/2018 09:00 10:00 11:25 U16 Boys Nat. 1B (2): NAMU1 - BRAX1 U16 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      NAMUR NAMU1
24/03/2018 09:15 10:00 11:25 U16 Girls Nat. 2B (2): LARA1 - BRAX2 U16 Girls Nat. 2B (2): BRAX2      LARA LARA1
24/03/2018 09:25 10:00 11:25 U14 Girls Nat. 1A (2): RASA1 - BRAX1 U14 Girls Nat. 1A (2): BRAX1      RASANTE RASA1
24/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 U14 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3 - GDEV1 U14 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
24/03/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 U12 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX3 - BRUG1 U12 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/03/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2 - VICT2 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/03/2018 09:40 10:30 11:20 U8 Girls VHL 4B (2): AALS1 - BRAX4 U8 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      AALST HC AALS1
24/03/2018 10:10 10:30 11:20 U7 Boys VHL 1 (2): DRAG1 - BRAX1 U7 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      DRAGONS. DRAG4
24/03/2018 10:30 10:30 11:20 U7 Boys VHL 4E (2): OLYM1 - BRAX3 U7 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3      Olympia HC OLYM1
24/03/2018 09:25 10:30 11:55 U14 Boys VHL 1A (2): SGEO1 - BRAX2 U14 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2      SAINT-GEORGES SGEO1
24/03/2018 11:05 11:30 12:55 U14 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1 - DRAG1 U14 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
24/03/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 U10 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - LEUV1 U10 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/03/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 U10 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2 - BEER1 U10 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/03/2018 11:10 11:30 12:30 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): DRAG3 - BRAX5 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      DRAGONS. DRAG3
24/03/2018 11:30 11:30 12:30 U10 Girls VHL 4A (2): GANT2 - BRAX3 U10 Girls VHL 4A (2): BRAX3      GANTOISE GANT2
24/03/2018 11:10 11:30 12:20 U8 Boys VHL 4C (2): TEMS2 - BRAX4 U8 Boys VHL 4C (2): BRAX4      TEMSE TEMS2
24/03/2018 11:05 11:30 12:55 U14 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX3 - VICT4 U14 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
24/03/2018 11:10 11:30 12:55 U14 Boys VHL 3C (2): VRIJ2 - BRAX4 U14 Boys VHL 3C (2): BRAX4      VRIJBROEK VRIJ1
24/03/2018 11:20 11:30 12:55 U14 Girls VHL 3C (2): VICT5 - BRAX4 U14 Girls VHL 3C (2): BRAX4      VICTORY VICT3
24/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - LEUV2 U8 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX5 - BAUD1 U8 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - TEMS1 U8 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Girls VHL 4C (2): BRAX3 - ANTW4 U8 Girls VHL 4C (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U7 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX2 - DRAG2 U7 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/03/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U7 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX2 - DRAG2 U7 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
24/03/2018 12:30 12:30 13:55 U16 Boys VHL 2A (2): GANT3 - BRAX3 U16 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX3      GANTOISE GANT2
24/03/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2 - KNOK1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
24/03/2018 11:55 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRUG1 - BRAX1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1      BRUGGE BRUG1
24/03/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 U16 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2 - SGEO1 U16 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
24/03/2018 13:25 14:00 14:50 U7 Girls VHL 3A (2): BAUD1 - BRAX1 U7 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX1      BAUDOUIN BAUD1
24/03/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 U16 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX4 - ANTW4 U16 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
24/03/2018 14:20 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: WADU2 - BRAX2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      WAT. DUCKS WADU1
24/03/2018 13:55 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: MAAS1 - BRAX5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5      Maasmechelen De Schietkuil HCMM1
24/03/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 U19 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1 - LLNH1 U19 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
24/03/2018 14:10 15:00 16:25 U19 Boys VHL 3A (2): AALS1 - BRAX4 U19 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      AALST HC AALS1
24/03/2018 13:45 15:00 16:25 U19 Girls VHL 2A (2): ECLA1 - BRAX2 U19 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2      ECLAIR ECLA1
24/03/2018 15:10 15:30 16:20 U8 Boys VHL 4D (2): ANTW3 - BRAX2 U8 Boys VHL 4D (2): BRAX2      ANTWERP ANTW2
24/03/2018 15:10 15:30 16:20 U8 Girls VHL 2A (2): ANTW3 - BRAX2 U8 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2      ANTWERP ANTW2
24/03/2018 15:35 16:00 17:25 U19 Girls VHL 2B (2): BRAX3 - LEUV1 U19 Girls VHL 2B (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
24/03/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 U19 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX3 - DRAG2 U19 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX1
24/03/2018 15:50 16:30 17:55 U19 Boys Nat. Honneur (2): WADU1 - BRAX1 U19 Boys Nat. Honneur (2): BRAX1      WAT. DUCKS WADU1
24/03/2018 15:50 16:30 17:55 U19 Boys VHL 1B (2): LEUV2 - BRAX2 U19 Boys VHL 1B (2): BRAX2      LEUVEN LEUV1
25/03/2018 00:40 00:00 01:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: Bye - BRAX3 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3      KNOKKE KNOK1
25/03/2018 09:30 10:00 11:25 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1 - WADU1 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1     
25/03/2018 08:55 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRUG3 - BRAX4 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4      BRUGGE BRUG1
25/03/2018 10:50 11:30 12:55 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: LEUV5 - BRAX5 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5      LEUVEN LEUV1
25/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - LEOP1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
25/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4 - MECH5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
25/03/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - LEOP1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
25/03/2018 15:20 16:00 17:25 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: UCCL2 - BRAX3 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3      UCCLE UCCL1
25/03/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - LEOP2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
26/03/2018 19:50 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: LEUV1 - BRAX1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1      LEUVEN LEUV1
26/03/2018 19:50 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: LEUV2 - BRAX2 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2      LEUVEN LEUV1
26/03/2018 20:35 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: LEUV1 - BRAX2 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2      LEUVEN LEUV1
26/03/2018 20:35 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: LEUV2 - BRAX1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1      LEUVEN LEUV1
07/04/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1 - BRAX2 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1    , College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
08/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - DRAG2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
08/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3 - BEER4 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX1
08/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5 - DRAG5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
08/04/2018 11:40 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: DRAG1 - BRAX1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      DRAGONS. DRAG1
08/04/2018 11:25 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: KEER2 - BRAX4 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4      KEERBERGEN KEER1
08/04/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3 - OREE3 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
08/04/2018 14:10 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: DRAG1 - BRAX1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      DRAGONS. DRAG1
08/04/2018 13:50 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: LEUV3 - BRAX2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      LEUVEN LEUV2
14/04/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2 - ANTW1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
14/04/2018 11:40 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: ANTW2 - BRAX1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1      ANTWERP ANTW2
14/04/2018 14:15 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: LARA2 - BRAX2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      LARA LARA1
15/04/2018 00:30 02:00 03:25 Masters Nat. 1: NA/HO1 - BRAX1 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1      NAMUR NAMU2
15/04/2018 09:05 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4 - JUVE1 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX1
15/04/2018 09:05 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5 - GDEV3 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX2
15/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - ANTW1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
15/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4 - BRAX5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4    , Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX2
15/04/2018 11:40 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: DRAG6 - BRAX3 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3      DRAGONS. DRAG2
15/04/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - PING1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
15/04/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3 - OMBR2 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
15/04/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - ANTW2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/04/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX4 - VICT2 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 08:10 08:30 09:30 U12 Girls VHL 4B (2): ANTW4 - BRAX5 U12 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      ANTWERP ANTW2
21/04/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - MECH1 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 07:50 08:30 09:30 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): LEUV1 - BRAX2 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      LEUVEN LEUV2
21/04/2018 07:25 08:30 09:30 U10 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRUG1 - BRAX2 U10 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2      BRUGGE BRUG2
21/04/2018 08:05 08:30 09:55 U16 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2 - GANT2 U16 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
21/04/2018 08:05 08:30 09:55 U14 Girls VHL 1B (2): BRAX2 - HERA3 U14 Girls VHL 1B (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/04/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX1 - INDI2 U12 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5 - ANTW4 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 09:15 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 1 (2): MECH1 - BRAX2 U12 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      MECHELSE MECH2
21/04/2018 09:10 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 3B (2): DRAG2 - BRAX3 U12 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      DRAGONS. DRAG3
21/04/2018 09:10 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BLAC1 - BRAX4 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      BLACKBIRDS BLAC1
21/04/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 U16 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1 - RWSC1 U16 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/04/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 U16 Girls Nat. 2B (2): BRAX2 - UCCL1 U16 Girls Nat. 2B (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
21/04/2018 09:20 10:00 11:25 U14 Girls Nat. 1A (2): ISCA1 - BRAX1 U14 Girls Nat. 1A (2): BRAX1      ISCA ISCA1
21/04/2018 09:40 10:00 11:25 U14 Boys VHL 1A (2): TEMS1 - BRAX2 U14 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2      TEMSE TEMS1
21/04/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 U12 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - TEMS1 U12 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 U12 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX3 - DRAG2 U12 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 10:10 10:30 11:30 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): ANTW5 - BRAX2 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2      ANTWERP ANTW2
21/04/2018 09:45 10:30 11:30 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): MOLH2 - BRAX4 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      MOL MOLH1
21/04/2018 10:10 10:30 11:20 U8 Boys VHL 1 (2): DRAG1 - BRAX1 U8 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      DRAGONS. DRAG4
21/04/2018 09:50 10:30 11:20 U8 Boys VHL 4C (2): LOKE1 - BRAX4 U8 Boys VHL 4C (2): BRAX4      Lokeren HC LOKE1
21/04/2018 09:55 10:30 11:55 U14 Boys VHL 3C (2): TAXA2 - BRAX4 U14 Boys VHL 3C (2): BRAX4      TAXANDRIA TAXA1
21/04/2018 11:05 11:30 12:55 U14 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1 - VICT1 U14 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/04/2018 11:15 11:30 12:55 U16 Boys Nat. 1B (2): HERA1 - BRAX1 U16 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      HERAKLES HERA1
21/04/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5 - KEMP1 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 U10 Girls VHL 4A (2): BRAX3 - DEND1 U10 Girls VHL 4A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 11:10 11:30 12:30 U10 Boys VHL 3A (2): ANTW3 - BRAX3 U10 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX3      ANTWERP ANTW2
21/04/2018 11:15 11:30 12:20 U8 Girls VHL 2A (2): HERA2 - BRAX2 U8 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2      HERAKLES HERA2
21/04/2018 11:20 11:30 12:20 U7 Boys VHL 3B (2): VICT5 - BRAX2 U7 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX2      VICTORY VICT2
21/04/2018 11:05 11:30 12:55 U14 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3 - AALS1 U14 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
21/04/2018 10:15 11:30 12:55 U16 Boys VHL 2A (2): ECLA1 - BRAX3 U16 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX3      ECLAIR ECLA1
21/04/2018 11:10 11:30 12:55 U14 Girls VHL 3B (2): TEMS2 - BRAX3 U14 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      TEMSE TEMS1
21/04/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Boys VHL 4D (2): BRAX2 - DRAG3 U8 Boys VHL 4D (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3 - MECH1 U8 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - ANTW1 U8 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Girls VHL 4C (2): BRAX3 - LION2 U8 Girls VHL 4C (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U7 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - ANTW1 U7 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U7 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3 - TEMS2 U7 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U7 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX2 - VICT1 U7 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/04/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1 - OMBR1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/04/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 U14 Girls VHL 3C (2): BRAX4 - TAXA2 U14 Girls VHL 3C (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
21/04/2018 13:30 13:30 14:20 U7 Girls VHL 3A (2): GANT2 - BRAX1 U7 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX1      GANTOISE GANT3
21/04/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 U16 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX4 - HERA3 U16 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
21/04/2018 14:15 14:30 15:55 U16 Girls VHL 1A (2): HERA2 - BRAX3 U16 Girls VHL 1A (2): BRAX3      HERAKLES HERA2
21/04/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 U19 Boys Nat. Honneur (2): BRAX1 - PING1 U19 Boys Nat. Honneur (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/04/2018 14:20 15:00 16:25 U19 Boys VHL 3A (2): GANT2 - BRAX4 U19 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      GANTOISE GANT1
21/04/2018 14:15 15:00 16:25 U19 Girls VHL 2A (2): INDI2 - BRAX2 U19 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2      INDIANA INDI2
21/04/2018 15:35 16:00 17:25 U19 Girls VHL 2B (2): BRAX3 - HERA2 U19 Girls VHL 2B (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
21/04/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 U19 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX3 - BAUD3 U19 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/04/2018 16:15 16:30 17:55 U19 Girls Nat. 1B (2): MECH1 - BRAX1 U19 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      MECHELSE MECH1
21/04/2018 17:20 17:30 18:55 U19 Boys VHL 1B (2): VICT2 - BRAX2 U19 Boys VHL 1B (2): BRAX2      VICTORY VICT1
22/04/2018 07:40 08:30 09:55 Masters Nat. 1: LEOP2 - BRAX1 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1      LEOPOLD LEOP1
22/04/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4 - CTIA1 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX1
22/04/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5 - BEER9 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX2
22/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - ANTW2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
22/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3 - ISCA1 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX1
22/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5 - HERM3 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
22/04/2018 10:55 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRUG1 - BRAX1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      BRUGGE BRUG1
22/04/2018 11:50 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: VICT6 - BRAX4 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4      VICTORY VICT1
22/04/2018 13:55 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: OREE1 - BRAX1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      OREE OREE1
22/04/2018 16:00 16:00 17:25 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: LLNH2 - BRAX3 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3      LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE LLNH1
22/04/2018 15:55 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: OREE2 - BRAX2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      OREE OREE1
28/04/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 U12 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX5 - ANTW3 U12 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2 - BEER1 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 08:15 08:30 09:30 U10 Girls VHL 1 (2): MECH1 - BRAX1 U10 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      MECHELSE MECH2
28/04/2018 08:05 08:30 09:55 U16 Girls VHL 1A (2): BRAX3 - DRAG2 U16 Girls VHL 1A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
28/04/2018 08:05 08:30 09:55 U14 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2 - VICT2 U14 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
28/04/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2 - INDI1 U12 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3 - MECH2 U12 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 09:10 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 2A (2): TEMS2 - BRAX1 U12 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX1      TEMSE TEMS2
28/04/2018 09:20 09:30 10:30 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): VICT1 - BRAX5 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      VICTORY VICT2
28/04/2018 09:30 09:30 10:30 U12 Girls VHL 1 (2): GANT1 - BRAX1 U12 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      GANTOISE GANT2
28/04/2018 09:30 09:30 10:30 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): OLYM1 - BRAX5 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX5      Olympia HC OLYM1
28/04/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 U16 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1 - PING1 U16 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
28/04/2018 09:05 10:00 11:25 U16 Girls Nat. 1B (2): PING1 - BRAX1 U16 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      PINGOUIN PING1
28/04/2018 08:35 10:00 11:25 U16 Girls Nat. 2B (2): TOUR1 - BRAX2 U16 Girls Nat. 2B (2): BRAX2      TOURNAI TOUR1
28/04/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 U14 Boys VHL 3C (2): BRAX4 - DRAG4 U14 Boys VHL 3C (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
28/04/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4 - ANTW2 U12 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2 - TEMS2 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 10:10 10:30 11:30 U12 Girls VHL 2 (2): ANTW2 - BRAX3 U12 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX3      ANTWERP ANTW2
28/04/2018 10:10 10:30 11:30 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): DRAG3 - BRAX4 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      DRAGONS. DRAG3
28/04/2018 09:10 10:30 11:30 U10 Girls VHL 4A (2): ROES1 - BRAX3 U10 Girls VHL 4A (2): BRAX3      ROESELARE ROES1
28/04/2018 10:10 10:30 11:20 U8 Boys VHL 4D (2): BLAC1 - BRAX2 U8 Boys VHL 4D (2): BRAX2      BLACKBIRDS BLAC1
28/04/2018 09:55 10:30 11:20 U8 Boys VHL 4E (2): LION2 - BRAX3 U8 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3      Blue Lions HC Tervuren LION1
28/04/2018 10:10 10:30 11:20 U8 Girls VHL 4C (2): DRAG2 - BRAX3 U8 Girls VHL 4C (2): BRAX3      DRAGONS. DRAG4
28/04/2018 10:30 10:30 11:20 U7 Boys VHL 1 (2): TAXA1 - BRAX1 U7 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      TAXANDRIA TAXA2
28/04/2018 10:10 10:30 11:20 U7 Boys VHL 4E (2): DRAG3 - BRAX3 U7 Boys VHL 4E (2): BRAX3      DRAGONS. DRAG4
28/04/2018 11:05 11:30 12:55 U14 Girls Nat. 1A (2): BRAX1 - WADU1 U14 Girls Nat. 1A (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
28/04/2018 11:30 11:30 12:55 U14 Boys Nat. 1B (2): LLNH1 - BRAX1 U14 Boys Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE LLNH1
28/04/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 U10 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX3 - AALS1 U10 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4 - DRAG3 U10 Boys VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 11:10 11:30 12:30 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): DRAG1 - BRAX1 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      DRAGONS. DRAG3
28/04/2018 11:05 11:30 12:55 U14 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX3 - ANTW3 U14 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
28/04/2018 11:30 11:30 12:55 U16 Girls VHL 3B (2): KEMP1 - BRAX4 U16 Girls VHL 3B (2): BRAX4      NOORDERKEMPEN KEMP1
28/04/2018 12:05 12:30 13:30 U10 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2 - AALS1 U10 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1 - LEUV1 U8 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX5 - BEER1 U8 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX5      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Boys VHL 4C (2): BRAX4 - BSOX1 U8 Boys VHL 4C (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 12:05 12:30 13:20 U8 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX4 - GANT3 U8 Girls VHL 4B (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 11:45 12:30 13:20 U8 Girls VHL 1 (2): INDI2 - BRAX1 U8 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      INDIANA INDI2
28/04/2018 11:45 12:30 13:20 U7 Girls VHL 2 (2): INDI3 - BRAX2 U7 Girls VHL 2 (2): BRAX2      INDIANA INDI2
28/04/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2 - VICT1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
28/04/2018 11:50 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: KNOK1 - BRAX1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1      KNOKKE KNOK1
28/04/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 U16 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX3 - HERM1 U16 Boys VHL 2A (2): BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
28/04/2018 13:05 13:30 14:20 U7 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX2 - BEER3 U7 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 13:05 13:30 14:20 U7 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX1 - LOKE1 U7 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/04/2018 12:45 13:30 14:55 U14 Boys VHL 3B (2): INDI3 - BRAX3 U14 Boys VHL 3B (2): BRAX3      INDIANA INDI2
28/04/2018 13:20 13:30 14:55 U14 Girls VHL 1B (2): VICT2 - BRAX2 U14 Girls VHL 1B (2): BRAX2      VICTORY VICT2
28/04/2018 13:10 13:30 14:55 U14 Girls VHL 3C (2): DRAG6 - BRAX4 U14 Girls VHL 3C (2): BRAX4      DRAGONS. DRAG3
28/04/2018 14:45 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: HERA2 - BRAX2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      HERAKLES HERA1
28/04/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 U19 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1 - TAXA1 U19 Girls Nat. 1B (2): BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
28/04/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 U19 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX4 - TEMS2 U19 Boys VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
28/04/2018 14:40 15:00 16:25 U19 Girls VHL 2B (2): DRAG4 - BRAX3 U19 Girls VHL 2B (2): BRAX3      DRAGONS. DRAG2
28/04/2018 15:45 16:30 17:55 U16 Boys VHL 1A (2): INDI2 - BRAX2 U16 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX2      INDIANA INDI1
28/04/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 U19 Boys VHL 1B (2): BRAX2 - NEOH1 U19 Boys VHL 1B (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
28/04/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 U19 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2 - VICT4 U19 Girls VHL 2A (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
28/04/2018 15:40 16:30 17:55 U19 Boys Nat. Honneur (2): LEOP1 - BRAX1 U19 Boys Nat. Honneur (2): BRAX1      LEOPOLD LEOP1
28/04/2018 15:20 16:30 17:55 U19 Boys VHL 1A (2): HERM1 - BRAX3 U19 Boys VHL 1A (2): BRAX3      HERMES HERM1
29/04/2018 09:05 10:00 11:25 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1 - NA/HO1 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX3
29/04/2018 09:15 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: JUVE1 - BRAX4 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4      INDIANA INDI2
29/04/2018 10:50 11:30 12:55 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: GDEV3 - BRAX5 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5      GREEN DEVILS GDEV1
29/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - GANT1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
29/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4 - LEUV5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX2
29/04/2018 11:45 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: HERA3 - BRAX3 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3      HERAKLES HERA1
29/04/2018 11:25 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: KEER2 - BRAX5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5      KEERBERGEN KEER1
29/04/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - GANT1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX1
29/04/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3 - PING2 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3      BRAXGATA BRAX2
29/04/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - RASA2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX1
30/04/2018 19:35 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1 - HOEG1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX2
30/04/2018 19:35 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2 - HOEG2 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
30/04/2018 20:20 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1 - HOEG2 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1      BRAXGATA BRAX2
30/04/2018 20:20 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2 - HOEG1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX2
01/05/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX4 - BRAX2 U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX2    , U12 Girls VHL 3A (2): BRAX4      BRAXGATA BRAX3
01/05/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2 - DRAG1 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX2      BRAXGATA BRAX3
01/05/2018 07:50 08:30 09:30 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): LEUV1 - BRAX1 U10 Boys VHL 1 (2): BRAX1      LEUVEN LEUV2
01/05/2018 08:10 08:30 09:30 U10 Girls VHL 1 (2): TEMS1 - BRAX1 U10 Girls VHL 1 (2): BRAX1